H21 Elit

69: Andreas Bergander – Eksjö SOK

D20 Elit

9: Klara Axelsson – Eksjö SOK

12: Gabriella S Bergander – Eksjö SOK

74: Fanny Sundblad – Eksjö SOK

H20 Elit

3: Oliwer Lundberg – OK Bävern

27: Tino Polsini – Eksjö SOK

39: Timo Suter – Eksjö SOK

41: Georg Gröll – Eksjö SOK

80: Clemens Wolfram – Eksjö SOK

D18 Elit

18: Siri Suter – Eksjö SOK

67: Vera Chiusole – Eksjö SOK

91: Stina Johansson – OK Bävern

H18 Elit

55: Mattis Persson – Eksjö SOK

58: Jonas Soldini – Eksjö SOK

62: Albin Toll – OK Njudung

86: Hugo Jakobsson – Eksjö SOK

92: Hugo Djurstedt – Eksjö SOK

D11

19: Linnea Edvardsson – Eksjö SOK

97: Lia Fransson – OK Njudung

D12

58: Alva Hagelberg – Eksjö SOK

79: Evanna Johansson – OK Njudung

83: Julia Abaji – Eksjö SOK

D14

13: Felicia Fyhr – SOK Aneby

49: Tilda Hagelberg – Eksjö SOK

73: Ellen Toll – OK Njudung

D15

Annons

4:  Agnes Djurstedt – Eksjö SOK

81: Thea Nordin Abaji – Eksjö SOK

113: Ella Persson – Eksjö SOK

D16

5: Emma Eriksson – Eksjö SOK

7: Amanda Karmetun – OK Njudung

103: Hanna Olsson – IFK Sävsjö

D16 Kort

39: Bella Palmqvist – IFK Sävsjö

D18

4: Sarina Züllig – Eksjö SOK

52: Wilma Bergander – Eksjö SOK

110: Lovisa Nord – Sol Tranås

D21-2

3: Linnéa Golsäter – Eksjö SOK

41: Cecilia Bergander – Eksjö SOK

52: Moa Svensson – Nässjö OK

65: Agnes Adolfsson – Eksjö SOK

81: Elin Svensson – Nässjö OK

D21 Kort-2

51: Josefin Dahlsten – Eksjö SOK

81: Emma Rosén – OK Njudung

D35

41: Martina Jansson – SOK Aneby

D35 M

37: Sandra Davidsson – OK Bävern

D40

6: Linda Nordin – Eksjö SOK

D40 Kort

152: Cecilia Karmetun – OK Njudung

D40 M

56: Hanna Pansell Edvardsson – Eksjö SOK

94: Marie Augustsson – OK Bävern

D45

73: Marina Johansson – OK Njudung

119: Maria Sundberg – OK Njudung

D45 Kort-1

4: Marie Nord – Sol Tranås

6: Susanna Djurstedt – Eksjö SOK

78: Ulrica Rudberg – OK Bävern

90: Jessica Elmersson – OK Bävern

D45 M

17:  Anne Skoglund – Sol Tranås

18:  Kinna Åslund – Sol Tranås

34: Malin Thörnkvist – Sol Tranås

88: Madelene Andersson – OK 64 Torpa

90: Petra Olsson – IFK Sävsjö

D50 Kort

18: Karin Öhlin – SOK Aneby

87: Carina Bergander – Eksjö SOK

99: Åsa Flink-Svensson – Nässjö OK

D50 M

21: Marica Härold – Sol Tranås

37: Anette Olsson – Eksjö SOK

58: Maud Gustavsson – OK Bävern

77: Lena Johansson – IFK Sävsjö

D55

59: Kerstin Segersson – OK 64 Torpa

76: Carina Rosén Eriksson – Annebergs GIF

85: Karin Ernfridsson – OK 64 Torpa

95: Camilla Rosén – Annebergs GIF

102: Marianne Rosgren – OK Njudung

D55 Kort

5: Pia Lundberg – OK Bävern

D55 M

9: Lotta Fischerström – Sol Tranås

D60

46: Vivianne Lindstam – Sol Tranås

D65

41: Agneta Granström – SOK Aneby

D65 M

32: Barbro Ludvigsson – Forserums SOK

D70

24: Gerd Lindholm – Sol Tranås

H10

83: Pelle Jakobsson – Eksjö SOK

116: Daniel Karlsson – OK Njudung

147: Vilmer Hagelberg – Eksjö SOK

H12

33: Matti Johansson – OK Njudung

48: Max Olsson – IFK Sävsjö

53: Wilhelm Karmetun – OK Njudung

130: Adam Nero – Nässjö OK

H12 Kort

5: Edwin Sundling – OK Njudung

H13

37: Olle Petersén – OK Njudung

77: Martin Eriksson – Annebergs GIF

168: Emil Åslund – Sol Tranås

H14

105: Anders Skoglund – Sol Tranås

173: Axel Andersson – OK 64 Torpa

H14 Kort

20: Alvin Johansson – OK Njudung

H15

26: Oscar Hultgren – OK Njudung

71: Isak Fransson – OK Njudung

149: Filip Jennerstrand – OK Njudung

H16

27: Jari Suter – Eksjö SOK

101: Sixten Ekbladh – Sol Tranås

H16 Kort

15: Gustaf Johansson – OK Njudung

H17-20 Kort

5: Emil Johansson – OK Bävern

8: Victor Thörnkvist – Sol Tranås

H18

10: Linus Lundberg – OK Bävern

37: Simon Freyland – Eksjö SOK

60: Melker Elofsson – OK Njudung

95: Oskar Svahn – Eksjö SOK

108: Simon Svahn – Eksjö SOK

158: Maxim Johansson – Sol Tranås

159: David Nero – Nässjö OK

H20

15: Rasmus Lundberg – OK Bävern

H21-2

44: Måns Lennermo – Nässjö OK

53: Axel Bengtson – Sol Tranås

65: Simon Nilsson – Eksjö SOK

75: Oskar Lind – Eksjö SOK

94: Simon Lennermo – Nässjö OK

97: Markus Nordmark – Nässjö OK

H21 Kort-1

11: August Kollberg – Eksjö SOK

12:  Viktor Antonsson – Eksjö SOK

45: Philip Edvardsson – Eksjö SOK

122: Aleksander Samuelsson – OK 64 Torpa

H21 Lång-1

19: Lucas Sundblad – Eksjö SOK

H21 M

2: Johan Kastensson – Eksjö SOK

H40

45: Andreas Ekbladh – Sol Tranås

H40 Kort-2

69: Jonas Håkansson – Eksjö SOK

110: Thomas Elofsson – OK Njudung

H40 M

36: Fredrik Augustsson – OK Bävern

40: Björn Davidsson – OK Bävern

43: Magnus Johansson – OK Njudung

55: Kent Holmgren – Nässjö OK

H45-1

53: Joakim Karmetun – OK Njudung

71: Anders Petersson – OK Njudung

H45 Kort-1

25: Stefan Djurstedt – Eksjö SOK

29: Hans Fransson – OK Njudung

76: Rickard Jakobsson – Eksjö SOK

135: Erik Skoglund – Sol Tranås

150: Ulf Isaksson – Hässleby SOK

H50-1

72: Göran Nord – Sol Tranås

104: Dennis Toll – OK Njudung

H50 Kort-1

17: Magnus Svensson – Nässjö OK

62: Bo Hultgren – OK Njudung

63: Håkan Hammarin – Annebergs GIF

73: Jonny Johansson – OK Njudung

116: Peter Svahn – Eksjö SOK

H50 M

29: Lars Hagelberg – Eksjö SOK

31: Stefan Åslund – Sol Tranås

38: Mikael Thörnkvist – Sol Tranås

H55

54: Bengt Hesslekrans – OK Njudung

H55 Kort

30: Evert Johansson – OK Bävern

88: Egon Gustavsson – OK Bävern

178: Christer Claesson – IFK Sävsjö

H60

26: Jan-Olof Eriksson – Annebergs GIF

32: Jan-Ola Karlsson – OK Njudung

H60 Kort

1: Kjell Nero – Nässjö OK

6: Arne Klintberg – Eksjö SOK

69: Ulf Bengtson – Sol Tranås

109: Hans Samuelsson – OK 64 Torpa

H65

34: Anders Johansson – Sol Tranås

35: Bo Henriksson – SOK Aneby

57: Ulf Svensson – OK Njudung

H65 Kort

17: Bo Gunnar Josefsson – Nässjö OK

H65 M

3: Gunnar Holm – OK Bävern

H70

98: Stellan Ahnström – Forserums SOK

H70 Kort

94: Kjell Lindholm – Sol Tranås

H75

48: Göran Lillieström – SOK Aneby

H80

24: Tore Johansson – SOK Aneby